arrière

Classements

ERC Co-drivers

ESP GBR GRC PRT BEL EST POL CZE LVA CYP
C L R C L R C L R C L R C L R C L R C L R C L R C L R C L R Total
1 Jaroslav BARAN Poland 18 11 18 13 4 7 15 6 18 11 25 14 (0) (6) 12 9 181
2 Alexey ARNAUTOV Russian Federation 25 13 0 0 D 18 13 0 0 M 0 7 A 0 6 82
3 Arturs SIMINS Latvia 25 12 0 4 M 0 0 A 25 14 80
4 Ireneusz PLESKOT Poland 8 0 1 0 8 2 0 0 A 10 4 4 1 0 3 41
5 Pavel DRESLER Czech Republic 25 14 39
6 Scott MARTIN United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 25 13 38
7 Johan GITSELS Belgium 25 13 38
8 Maris KULSS Latvia 25 13 0 0 38
9 Roman KAPUSTIN Russian Federation 1 7 18 12 38
10 Andrus TOOM Estonia 0 0 12 6 0 0 M 12 6 2 0 0 0 A 38
11 Antonio COSTA Portugal 25 12 37
12 Daniel TRUNKAT Czech Republic 0 3 M 15 9 6 0 0 0 A 0 3 M 36
13 Daniel DYMURSKI Poland 10 1 0 0 10 3 0 2 6 2 0 0 A 34
14 Xavier PANSERI France 18 12 30
15 Piotr WOS Poland 0 0 8 5 12 5 0 0 A 30
16 Ladislav KUCERA Czech Republic 0 2 0 0 0 0 A 1 0 1 0 0 0 D 18 7 29
17 Marek SARAPUU Estonia 0 5 15 9 29
18 Peter KASPERS Belgium 18 10 28
19 Elias PANAGIOTOUNIS Greece 18 9 27
20 Jose DENIZ HOLTTMAN Spain    15 10 25
21 Robert HUNDLA Poland 15 9 24
22 Gordon NOBLE United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 15 8 23
23 Damian SYTY Poland 1 0 6 1 0 0 0 0 8 3 4 0 23
24 Petr CERNOHORSKY Czech Republic 15 7 22
25 Peter VYNCKE Belgium 15 6 21
26 Simo KOSKINEN Estonia 15 5 20
27 Alejandro LOPEZ FERNANDEZ Spain    12 8 20
28 Erik DE WILD Netherlands 0 2 A 12 6 20
29 Peter SZELES Hungary 0 0 0 0 0 0 A 12 5 0 0 M 0 0 M 0 0 2 0 19
30 John ROWAN Ireland 12 7 19
31 Veronique HOSTENS Belgium 10 7 17
32 Jakub GERBER Poland 10 7 17
33 Veronika HAVELKOVA Czech Republic 12 4 16
34 Kirsty RIDDICK United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 10 4 14
35 David SMEIDLER Czech Republic 10 3 0 0 M 13
36 Frank CHRISTIAN Germany 10 1 11
37 Mario CASTRO Portugal 0 0 8 3 11
38 Eddy CHEAVILLIER Belgium 8 3 11
39 Maxime VILMOT France 6 5 11
40 Carlos MAGALHAES Portugal 6 5 11
41 Arnis RONIS Latvia 10 0 10
42 Kevin RAE United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 8 2 10
43 Jindriska ZAKOVA Czech Republic 8 1 9
44 Anrijs JESSE Latvia 8 1 9
45 Ivo PUKIS Latvia 6 2 8
46 James FULTON Ireland 6 1 7
47 Denis GIRAUDET France 0 7 M 7
48 Martin VALTER Estonia 6 0 0 0 6
49 Frantisek RAJNOHA Czech Republic 6 0 6
50 Ines PONTE Portugal 4 2 6
51 Filip CUVELIER Belgium 4 0 2 0 6
52 Gilbert DINI France 0 5 M 5
53 Barna GODOR Hungary 4 0 0 0 M 4
54 James MORGAN United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 4 0 4
55 Normunds KOKINS Russian Federation 4 0 0 0 4
56 Marcela EHLOVA Czech Republic 4 0 4
57 David MOYNIHAN United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 0 4 M 4
58 Jose TEIXEIRA Portugal 2 1 3
59 Bram EELBODE Belgium 2 1 3
60 Martin TURUCEK Czech Republic 3 0 3
61 Kamil HELLER Poland 0 0 D 0 0 D 0 3 3
62 Domenico POZZI Italy 0 3 0 0 A 0 0 A 3
63 Xavier PORTIER Belgium 0 3 M 3
64 Andris MALNIEKS Latvia 0 3 M 3
65 Pirmin WINKLHOFER Germany 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
66 Juan Luis GARCIA Spain    2 0 2
67 Ciaren GEANEY Ireland 2 0 2
68 Hernan VARGAS PENA Paraguay 2 0 2
69 Jacek SPENTANY Poland 0 2 A 2
70 Ivo VYBIRAL Czech Republic 1 0 0 0 1
71 Elliott EDMONDSON United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 0 0 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 M 1
72 Zilvinas SAKALAUSKAS Lithuania 1 0 1
73 Torstein ERIKSEN Norway 0 0 0 0 A 0 1 1
74 Justin BARDINI Italy 0 1 M 0 0 M 1
75 Morten ABRAHAMSEN Sweden 0 1 M 1

ERC Drivers

ESP GBR GRC PRT BEL EST POL CZE LVA CYP
C L R C L R C L R C L R C L R C L R C L R C L R C L R C L R Total
1 Kajetan KAJETANOWICZ Poland 18 11 18 13 4 7 15 6 18 11 25 14 (0) (6) 12 9 181
2 Alexey LUKYANUK Russian Federation 25 13 0 0 D 1 7 18 13 0 0 M 0 7 A 0 6 18 12 120
3 Ralfs SIRMACIS Latvia 25 12 0 4 M 25 13 0 0 A 25 14 118
4 Bryan BOUFFIER France 0 7 M 18 12 0 5 M 42
5 Jaroslaw KOLTUN Poland 8 0 1 0 8 2 0 0 A 10 4 4 1 0 3 41
6 Jan KOPECKY Czech Republic 25 14 39
7 Craig BREEN Ireland 25 13 38
8 Freddy LOIX Belgium 25 13 38
9 Raul JEETS Estonia 0 0 12 6 0 0 M 12 6 2 0 0 0 A 38
10 Ricardo MOURA Portugal 25 12 37
11 Jaromir TARABUS Czech Republic 0 3 M 15 9 6 0 0 0 A 0 3 M 36
12 Wojciech CHUCHALA Poland 10 1 0 0 10 3 0 2 6 2 0 0 A 34
13 Lukasz HABAJ Poland 0 0 8 5 12 5 0 0 A 0 2 A 32
14 Siim PLANGI Estonia 0 5 15 9 29
15 Kris PRINCEN Belgium 18 10 28
16 Lambros ATHANASSOULAS Greece 18 9 27
17 Tomas KOSTKA Czech Republic 18 7 25
18 Luis MONZÓN ARTILLES Spain    15 10 25
19 Grzegorz GRZYB Poland 15 9 24
20 Alastair FISHER United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 15 8 23
21 Tomasz KASPERCZYK Poland 1 0 6 1 0 0 0 0 8 3 4 0 23
22 Jan CERNY Czech Republic 15 7 22
23 Bernd CASIER Belgium 15 6 21
24 Rainer AUS Estonia 15 5 20
25 Yonaton PÉREZ SUÁREZ Spain    12 8 20
26 Hermen KOBUS Netherlands 0 2 A 12 6 0 0 A 20
27 David BOTKA Hungary 0 0 0 0 0 0 A 12 5 0 0 M 0 0 M 0 0 2 0 19
28 Josh MOFFETT Ireland 12 7 19
29 Vincent VERSCHUEREN Belgium 10 7 17
30 Jakub BRZEZINSKI Poland 10 7 17
31 Pavel VALOUSEK Czech Republic 12 4 16
32 Jonathan GREER United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 10 4 14
33 Jaroslav ORSÁK Czech Republic 10 3 0 0 M 13
34 Fabian KREIM Germany 10 1 11
35 Pedro MEIRELES Portugal 8 3 11
36 Pieter TSJOEN Belgium 8 3 11
37 Robert CONSANI France 6 5 0 0 M 0 0 D 0 0 D 11
38 Luis REGO Portugal 6 5 11
39 Raimonds KISIELS Latvia 10 0 10
40 David BOGIE United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 8 2 10
41 Martin VLCEK Czech Republic 8 1 9
42 Maris NEIKSANS Latvia 8 1 9
43 Martins SVILIS Latvia 6 2 8
44 Stephen WRIGHT Ireland 6 1 7
45 Miko-Ove NIINEMAE Estonia 6 0 0 0 6
46 Vojtech STAJF Czech Republic 6 0 6
47 José Pedro FONTES Portugal 4 2 6
48 Antonin TLUSTÁK Czech Republic 0 2 0 0 0 0 A 1 0 1 0 0 0 D 1 0 0 0 5
49 János PUSKÁDI Hungary 4 0 0 0 M 4
50 Tom CAVE United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 4 0 4
51 Claudie TANGHE Belgium 4 0 4
52 Alexander MIKHAYLOV Russian Federation 4 0 0 0 4
53 Miroslav JAKES Czech Republic 4 0 4
54 Martin MCCORMACK United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 0 4 M 4
55 Ricardo TEODÓSIO Portugal 2 1 3
56 Kevin DEMAERSCHALK Belgium 2 1 3
57 Roman ODLOZILIK Czech Republic 3 0 3
58 Filip NIVETTE Poland 0 0 D 0 0 D 0 3 3
59 Federico DELLA CASA Switzerland 0 3 0 0 A 0 0 A 3
60 Stéphane LEFEBVRE France 0 3 M 3
61 Janis VOROBJOVS Latvia 0 3 M 3
62 Marijan GRIEBEL Germany 0 0 0 0 A 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
63 Surhayén PERNÍA Spain    2 0 2
64 Joseph MCGONIGLE Ireland 2 0 2
65 Jose Luis RIOS Paraguay 2 0 2
66 Cedric CHERAIN Belgium 2 0 2
67 Chris INGRAM United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 M 1
68 Vytautas SVEDAS Lithuania 1 0 1
69 Frank Tore LARSEN Norway 0 0 0 1 1
70 Giacomo COSTENARO Italy 0 1 M 0 0 M 1
71 Fredrik AHLIN Sweden 0 1 M 1

ERC Juniors

GBR PRT BEL EST CZE LVA
C L R C L R C L R C L R C L R C L R Total
1 Marijan GRIEBEL Germany 15 11 (0) (7) A 25 14 18 10 (10) (7) 25 14 132
2 Chris INGRAM United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 18 11 18 10 18 12 (15) (9) 25 12 (0) (6) 124
3 Lukasz PIENIAZEK Poland 25 12 0 4 M 0 4 M (2) (1) M 18 12 0 0 M 75
4 Julius TANNERT Germany 8 4 0 0 A 15 10 10 3 0 0 M 8 6 64
5 Miko-Ove NIINEMAE Estonia 25 12 15 8 60
6 Dominik BROZ Czech Republic 10 4 8 2 12 5 0 0 12 7 0 0 A 60
7 Nikolay GRYAZIN Latvia 12 10 0 0 M 0 0 M 0 6 A 15 9 2 4 58
8 Joonas TOKEE Finland 12 6 10 2 8 3 10 3 54
9 Diogo GAGO Portugal 25 13 0 0 A 38
10 Kristof KLAUSZ Hungary 8 3 6 0 8 2 6 0 33
11 Alex FORSSTROM Finland 1 2 18 10 31
12 Marco CID Portugal 6 4 10 5 0 0 A 4 0 29
13 Steve ROKLAND Norway 0 0 A 15 8 0 0 D 23
14 Gustav KRUUDA Estonia 12 10 22
15 Martins SESKS Latvia 12 5 17
16 Catie MUNNINGS United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 6 2 4 0 12
17 Callum DEVINE Ireland 0 3 A 3

ERC Ladies

Spain    United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Greece Portugal Belgium Estonia Poland Czech Republic Latvia Cyprus Total
1 Catie MUNNINGS United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 3 3 6
2 Emma FALCON RODRIGUEZ Spain    3 3
3 Nabila TEJPAR United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 3 3
4 Ekaterina STRATIEVA Bulgaria 3 3

ERC Teams

Spain    United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Greece Portugal Belgium Estonia Poland Czech Republic Latvia Cyprus Total
1 LOTOS RALLY TEAM 25 25 8 25 18 25 18 144
2 SPORTS RACING TECHNOLOGIES 10 25 0 25 6 0 25 91
3 C-RALLY 15 18 12 0 15 8 8 76
4 TIGER ENERGY DRINK RALLYE TEAM 10 10 6 10 10 12 58
5 BOTKA RALLY TEAM 4 15 0 18 0 6 10 53
6 TLUSTÁK RACING 6 12 0 12 12 4 4 50
7 RUFA SPORT 15 18 33
8 T&T CZECH NATIONAL TEAM 0 15 15 0 0 30
9 ŠKODA MOTORSPORT 25 25
10 PEUGEOT BELGIUM LUXEMBOURG 25 25
11 LASCARIS FOUNDATION TEAM GREECE 18 18
12 GEMINI CLINIC RALLY TEAM 18 18
13 AUTO LACA COMPETICIÓN 18 18
14 AUTOSTAL DUINDISTEL 18 18
15 KIMI RACING 15 2 17
16 MOGUL CZECH NATIONAL TEAM 15 15
17 TGS WORLDWIDE 15 15
18 RALLYTECHNOLOGY 12 0 12
19 ENERGY OIL MOTORSPORT 12 12
20 RALLY TECHNOLOGY 12 12
21 EUROSOL RACING TEAM HUNGARY 12 0 12
22 SVARMETAL MOTORSPORT 10 10
23 BP ULTIMATE SKODA TEAM 10 10
24 AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC 10 10
25 SVARMETAL MOTORSPORT 8 8
26 SPORTS & YOU 8 8
27 ADAC OPEL RALLYE JUNIOR TEAM 8 8
28 PEÑA AUTOCROSS ARTEIXO 8 8

ERC2 Co-drivers

ESP GBR GRC PRT BEL EST POL CZE LVA CYP
C L R C L R C L R C L R C L R C L R C L R C L R C L R C L R Total
1 Daniel DYMURSKI Poland 25 14 25 14 25 14 25 13 25 14 0 4 A 198
2 Paolo ZANINI Italy 15 10 18 12 12 4 25 7 61 25 14 0 0 M 142
3 Gyorgy PAPP Hungary 15 7 0 7 A 18 12 18 6 10 2 95
4 Juan MONASTEROLO Argentina 12 9 10 6 15 9 61
5 Marek SARAPUU Estonia 15 7 18 12 52
6 Roman KAPUSTIN Russian Federation 25 14 39
7 Simo KOSKINEN Estonia 25 13 38
8 Viktor BAN Hungary 18 11 0 6 M 35
9 Estevao RODRIGUES Portugal 18 13 31
10 Mihkel KAPP Estonia 18 11 29
11 Hernan VARGAS PENA Paraguay 18 10 9 28
12 Anrijs JESSE Latvia 15 7 22
13 Ivo PUKIS Latvia 12 7 19
14 Paulo LEAL Portugal 12 4 16
15 Gergely PATKO Hungary 10 5 15
16 Zilvinas SAKALAUSKAS Lithuania 10 4 14
17 Rui MEDEIROS Portugal 0 5 M 5
18 Andris MALNIEKS Latvia 0 5 M 5

ERC2 Drivers

ESP GBR GRC PRT BEL EST POL CZE LVA CYP
C L R C L R C L R C L R C L R C L R C L R C L R C L R C L R Total
1 Wojciech CHUCHALA Poland 25 14 25 14 25 14 25 13 25 14 0 4 A 198
2 Giacomo SCATTOLON Italy 15 10 18 12 12 4 25 7 25 14 0 0 M 142
3 Tibor ERDI Hungary 10 5 15 7 0 7 A 18 12 18 6 10 2 110
4 Juan Carlos ALONSO Argentina 12 9 10 6 15 9 61
5 Siim PLANGI Estonia 15 7 18 12 52
6 Alexey LUKYANUK Russian Federation 25 14 39
7 Rainer AUS Estonia 25 13 38
8 Peter RANGA Hungary 18 11 0 6 M 35
9 Reuben RODRIGUES Portugal 18 13 31
10 Mait MAAREND Estonia 18 11 29
11 Jose Luis RIOS Paraguay 18 10 28
12 Andris NEIKSANS Latvia 15 7 22
13 Martins SVILIS Latvia 12 7 19
14 Rui MONIZ Portugal 12 4 16
15 Vytautas SVEDAS Lithuania 10 4 14
16 Pedro VALE Portugal 0 5 M 5
17 Janis VOROBJOVS Latvia 0 5 M 5

ERC2 Teams

Spain    United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Greece Portugal Belgium Estonia Poland Czech Republic Latvia Cyprus Total
1 SUBARU POLAND RALLY TEAM 25 25 25 25 25 0 125
2 ASRT RALLY TEAM 18 25 43
3 ALM MOTORSPORT 25 25
4 TOPP-CARS RALLYE TEAM 18 0 18
5 NEIKSANS RALLY SPORT 18 18
6 VSJ CAPKAUSKO AUTOSPORTAS 15 15

ERC3 Co-drivers

ESP GBR GRC PRT BEL EST POL CZE LVA CYP
C L R C L R C L R C L R C L R C L R C L R C L R C L R C L R Total
1 Pirmin WINKLHOFER Germany 15 11 18 10 4 7 25 14 104
2 Onur VATANSEVER Turkey 8 6 25 14 2 0 15 9 8 5 6 0 98
3 Yaroslav FEDOROV Russian Federation 12 10 0 0 M 0 0 M 0 6 A 25 14 12 5 1 4 89
4 Katrin BECKER Germany 18 11 18 10 18 11 86
5 Przeymylsaw MAZUR Poland 2 5 25 12 0 0 M 0 4 M 0 3 M 2 1 M 15 11 0 0 M 80
6 Elliott EDMONDSON United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 15 9 25 11 0 6 66
7 David BERENDI Hungary 18 9 18 12 4 1 62
8 Martin VALTER Estonia 25 12 15 8 60
9 Janos SZEGO Hungary 10 4 10 3 18 11 0 1 M 57
10 Jennifer THIELEN Luxembourg 2 3 0 0 A 12 8 10 3 0 0 M 8 6 52
11 Jani SALO Finland 12 5 6 1 8 3 10 3 48
12 Stefan KOPCZYK Germany 0 7 A 25 14 46
13 Bogdan IANCU Romania 15 10 12 7 44
14 Piotr WOS Poland 25 14 39
15 Hugo MAGALHAES Portugal 25 13 0 0 A 38
16 Jukka JAMSEN Finland 1 2 18 10 31
17 Petr TESINKSY Czech Republic 6 1 6 1 8 2 0 0 6 0 0 0 A 30
18 Eleonora MORI Italy 18 11 29
19 Michal KUSNIERZ Poland 15 7 0 6 M 28
20 Justine DEMEESTERE Belgium 15 11 26
21 Patrik BARTH Sweden 0 0 A 15 8 0 0 D 23
22 Ken JARVEOJA Estonia 12 10 22
23 Nuno DA SILVA Portugal 1 0 10 4 0 0 A 4 0 19
24 Diogo CORREIA Portugal 10 3 4 1 18
25 Florjan RUS Slovenia 12 5 0 0 M 17
26 Maris KULSS Latvia 12 5 17
27 Josef KRAL Czech Republic 10 5 15
28 Yulianna NYRFAS Hungary 1 0 6 0 2 0 4 0 13
29 Botond CSANYI Hungary 6 1 4 1 0 0 M 12
30 Vitor OLIVEIRA Portugal 8 3 11
31 Mario CASTRO Portugal 8 3 0 0 M 11
32 Grzegorz DACHOWSKI Poland 1 6 7
33 Ricardo BARRETO Portugal 4 0 0 0 D 4
34 Sancho EIRO Portugal 2 0 33 2
35 Alexander KIHURANI United States of America 0 2 A 2
36 Anne Katherina STEIN Germany 0 0 2 0 2

ERC3 Drivers

ESP GBR GRC PRT BEL EST POL CZE LVA CYP
C L R C L R C L R C L R C L R C L R C L R C L R C L R C L R Total
1 Chris INGRAM United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 18 11 18 10 18 11 15 9 25 11 0 6 152
2 Marijan GRIEBEL Germany 15 11 0 7 A 25 14 18 10 4 7 25 14 150
3 Murat BOSTANCI Turkey 8 6 25 14 2 0 15 9 8 5 6 0 98
4 Nikolay GRYAZIN Latvia 12 10 0 0 M 0 0 M 0 6 A 25 14 12 5 1 4 89
5 Lukasz PIENIAZEK Poland 2 5 25 12 0 0 M 0 4 M 0 3 M 2 1 M 15 11 0 0 M 80
6 Miko-Ove NIINEMAE Estonia 25 12 15 8 60
7 Zoltan BESSENYEY Hungary 18 9 18 12 57
8 Laszlo NEMET Hungary 10 4 10 3 18 11 0 1 M 57
9 Julius TANNERT Germany 2 3 0 0 A 12 8 10 3 0 0 M 8 6 52
10 Joonas TOKEE Finland 12 5 6 1 8 3 10 3 48
11 Alexandru FILIP Romania 15 10 12 7 44
12 Lukasz HABAJ Poland 25 14 39
13 Diogo GAGO Portugal 25 13 0 0 A 38
14 Alex FORSSTROM Finland 1 2 18 10 31
15 Dominik BROZ Czech Republic 6 1 6 1 8 2 0 0 6 0 0 0 A 30
16 Luca ROSSETTI Italy 18 11 29
17 Tomasz GRYC Poland 15 7 0 6 M 28
18 Polle GEUSENS Belgium 15 11 26
19 Steve ROKLAND Norway 0 0 A 15 8 0 0 D 23
20 Gustav KRUUDA Estonia 12 10 22
21 Marco CID Portugal 1 0 10 4 0 0 A 4 0 19
22 Gil ANTUNES Portugal 10 3 4 1 18
23 Aleks HUMAR Slovenia 12 5 0 0 M 17
24 Martins SESKS Latvia 12 5 17
25 Jiri NAVRATIL Czech Republic 10 5 15
26 Kristof KLAUSZ Hungary 1 0 6 0 2 0 4 0 13
27 Szabolcs VARKONYI Hungary 6 1 4 1 0 0 M 12
28 Paulo NETO Portugal 8 3 11
29 Renato PITA Portugal 8 3 0 0 M 11
30 Aleksander ZAWADA Poland 1 6 7
31 Gergely FOGASY Hungary 4 1 5
32 Joao CORREIA Portugal 4 0 0 0 D 4
33 Jose MONTEIRO Portugal 2 0 2
34 Callum DEVINE Ireland 0 2 A 2
35 Catie MUNNINGS United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 0 0 2 0 2

ERC3 Teams

Spain    United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Greece Portugal Belgium Estonia Poland Czech Republic Latvia Cyprus Total
1 ADAC OPEL RALLYE JUNIOR TEAM 18 0 25 18 10 25 96
2 OPEL RALLYE JUNIOR TEAM 25 25 15 25 90
3 CASTROL FORD TEAM TURKEY 15 25 10 15 15 10 90
4 SPORTS RACING TECHNOLOGIES 15 0 0 25 18 6 64
5 ARABLE RACING KFT 12 18 18 48
6 TMS CZECH NATIONAL JUNIOR TEAM 10 15 6 12 43
7 CUEKS RACING 25 15 40
8 EUROSOL RACING TEAM HUNGARY 18 18 36
9 KLAUSZ MOTORSPORT 10 8 8 26
10 BEKASON OY 8 18 26
11 RALLY TECHNOLOGY 25 0 25
12 RITMU ASE 12 8 20
13 TMZ CZECH NATIONAL JUNIOR TEAM 18 18
14 ME3 RALLY TEAM 12 12
15 F-SPORT MEDIA KFT 12 12
16 LMT AUTOSPORT AKADEMIJA 12 12
17 MOTORSPORT KLAUS 8 8
C - Points scored from rally classification
L - Bonus points from leg classification
(1) - Points not used
R - Retirement reason
M - Retired - Mechanical
A - Retired - Accident
X - Retired - Excluded
W - Retired - Withdrawn
D - Entered - Did not start
NOTE: The maximum number of results taken into account for Teams, Drivers and Co-Drivers will be seven (7). For Juniors it will be four (4).